Is Clusterbucks Granola Clusters Bucks 'N Honey Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sprouted Buckwheat Seeds (Organic), Honey (Organic), Pumpkin Seeds (Organic), Coconut Shreds (Organic), Coconut Sugar (Organic), Coconut Oil (Organic), Pure Vanilla Extract (Organic), Sea Salt, Plant-Based Vitamin D3 (Vegd3 (Organic)).

Check Clusterbucks Granola Clusters Bucks 'N Honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece, Granule

Flavor
HoneyVanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastToppingOn The Go