Is CLUSTERS OF CASHEWS AND GOURMET POPCORN COVERED IN OUR AMAZING GLAZE GOURMET POPCORN SNACK Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Cashews, Sugar, Brown Sugar, Butter (Cream, Salt), Popcorn, Less than 2% of: Soybean Oil, Salt, Soy Lecithin. CONTAINS: MILK, SOY, TREE NUTS (CASHEWS). MAY CONTAIN: TREE NUTS (ALMONDS, PECANS, WALNUTS), PEANUTS.
Check CLUSTERS OF CASHEWS AND GOURMET POPCORN COVERED IN OUR AMAZING GLAZE GOURMET POPCORN SNACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLUSTERS OF CASHEWS AND GOURMET POPCORN COVERED IN OUR AMAZING GLAZE GOURMET POPCORN SNACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetNuttyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


