Is CLUSTERS OF CASHEWS AND GOURMET POPCORN COVERED IN OUR AMAZING GLAZE GOURMET POPCORN SNACK Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- cashews
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Cashews, Sugar, Brown Sugar, Butter (Cream, Salt), Popcorn, Less than 2% of: Soybean Oil, Salt, Soy Lecithin. CONTAINS: MILK, SOY, TREE NUTS (CASHEWS). MAY CONTAIN: TREE NUTS (ALMONDS, PECANS, WALNUTS), PEANUTS.
Check CLUSTERS OF CASHEWS AND GOURMET POPCORN COVERED IN OUR AMAZING GLAZE GOURMET POPCORN SNACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLUSTERS OF CASHEWS AND GOURMET POPCORN COVERED IN OUR AMAZING GLAZE GOURMET POPCORN SNACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch


