Is Clusters Peanut And Salted Caramel Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar cocoa mass cocoa butter soya lecithin vanilla flavouring peanut sea salt
Check Clusters Peanut And Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clusters Peanut And Salted Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySaltySweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


