Is CLUSTERS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FREEZE-DRIED FUJI APPLES, FREEZE-DRIED RASPBERRIES, FRUIT PECTIN, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check CLUSTERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLUSTERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters Whole Grain Gluten Free Peanut Butter -- 11 oz
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters with Toasted Coconut Gluten Free Oats & Honey -- 11 oz
KIND, Healthy Grains, Granola Clusters, Gluten Free, Cinnamon Oat With Flax Seeds, 11 oz
DARK CHOCOLATE WHOLE GRAIN CLUSTERS GRANOLA, DARK CHOCOLATE WHOLE GRAIN CLUSTERS
Nerds Gummy Clusters Candy
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


