Is Clydach Farm Grain Free Poultry Dog Treats Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ethically Reared Fresh Chicken (Steam Cooked) 30%, Gressingham� Fresh Duck (Steam Cooked) 30%, Traditionally Reared British Turkey (Steam Cooked) 20%, Potato, Poultry Gravy (Chicken and Duck blend).
Check Clydach Farm Grain Free Poultry Dog Treats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clydach Farm Grain Free Poultry Dog Treats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Clydach Farm Grain Free Poultry Dog Treats is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
Snacking


