Is Clydach Farm Grain Free Venison for Dogs Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Estate Venison & Salmon 50% (Including 26% Freshly Prepared Venison, 19% Dried Salmon, 2.5% Salmon Oil & 2.5% Salmon Stock), Sweet Potato, Potato, Peas, Pea Protein, Whole British Linseed, Beet Pulp, Omega 3 Supplement, Minerals & Vitamins, Vegetable Stock, Dried Fruit, Fructooligosaccharides (92 mg/kg), Mannanoligosaccharides (23mg/kg) 

Check Clydach Farm Grain Free Venison for Dogs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clydach Farm Grain Free Venison for Dogs is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Meat · Dried

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnacking