Is Clyde's MinneSalsa Medium Salsa - 16oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Choice Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Jalapeno Peppers, Onions, Lime Juice (From Concentrate), Salt, Brown Sugar, Minced Garlic, Olive Oil, Cilantro Leaves, Red Peppers.
Check Clyde's MinneSalsa Medium Salsa - 16oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clyde's MinneSalsa Medium Salsa - 16oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Clyde's MinneSalsa Medium Salsa - 16oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


