Is C'MON BERT din nuci caju Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nuci de caju*69%, apă, sare de Himalaya, culturi vegane de fermentare și ATÂT. *ecologic (BIO) NU CONŢINE GLUTEN, soia, conservanți, uleiuri, grăsimi adăugate, drojdie, agenți de îngroșare.
Check C'MON BERT din nuci caju against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open C'MON BERT din nuci caju in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingTopping


