Is Co Natural Corn Chips - 300g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Sunflower Oil

Check Co Natural Corn Chips - 300g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Co Natural Corn Chips - 300g is available at 2 retailers

Gf PantryAussie Health

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping