Is Co-op 100% Pressed Pineapple Juice Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple Juice
Check Co-op 100% Pressed Pineapple Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Co-op 100% Pressed Pineapple Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Co-op 100% Pressed Pineapple Juice is available at 1 retailer
Appyshop
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityAcidicTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


