Is Co-op 100% Pressed Tropical Juice 1 Litre Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice, Pineapple Juice, Banana Puree, Mango Puree, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)

Check Co-op 100% Pressed Tropical Juice 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Co-op 100% Pressed Tropical Juice 1 Litre is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Peanut Free? Co-op 100% Pressed Tropical Juice 1 Litre | Spoonful