Is Co Op Assorted Pop Ices 6 x 74g (444g) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Orange Water Ice: Water, Sugar, Orange Juice From Concentrate, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Acid (Citric Acid), Colour (Carotenes), Flavourings, Stabilisers (Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Pectin), Concentrated Beetroot Juice, Lemon & Lime Water Ice: Water, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Stabilisers (Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum), Safflower Concentrate, Flavouring (Contains Lime), Apple Concentrate, Spirulina Concentrate, Lemon Concentrate
Check Co Op Assorted Pop Ices 6 x 74g (444g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Co Op Assorted Pop Ices 6 x 74g (444g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Co Op Assorted Pop Ices 6 x 74g (444g) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick


