Is Co-op Big On BBQ 4 Juicy & Tender Beef Quarter Pounders Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef (86%), Water, Gluten Free Crumb (4%) (rice Flour, Gram Flour, Maize Starch, Salt), Dextrose, Rapeseed Oil, Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids (vegetable), Seasoning (salt, Beet Sugar, Ground Black Pepper, Cracked Black Pepper), Preservative: Sodium Metabisulphite, Antioxidant (ascorbic Acid), Rapeseed Oil. Contains Sodium Metabisulphite..

Check Co-op Big On BBQ 4 Juicy & Tender Beef Quarter Pounders against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryPeppery
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep