Is Co Op Cheese Puffs Maize Snacks 150g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maize Flour, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Cheese Flavour Seasoning (Vegetarian Whey Powder (Milk), Lactose (Milk), Vegetarian Cheese Powder (Milk), Yeast Extract, Salt, Flavouring, Colour (Paprika Extract)), Emulsifier (Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids - Vegetable)
Check Co Op Cheese Puffs Maize Snacks 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Co Op Cheese Puffs Maize Snacks 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Co Op Cheese Puffs Maize Snacks 150g is available at 1 retailer
Appyshop
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


