Is Co-op Chilean Sauvignon Blanc 18.7cl Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grapes (Sauvignon Blanc), Acid (Tartaric Acid), Stabilisers (Carboxy Methyl Cellulose, Cupric Citrate), Sulphur Dioxide, Potassium Metabisulphite)
Check Co-op Chilean Sauvignon Blanc 18.7cl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Co-op Chilean Sauvignon Blanc 18.7cl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Co-op Chilean Sauvignon Blanc 18.7cl is available at 1 retailer
Appyshop
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


