Is Co-op Custard 400g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Water, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Cream (Milk), Vegetarian Whey Powder (Milk), Flavouring, Colour (Carotenes), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Carbonate)
Check Co-op Custard 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Co-op Custard 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Co-op Custard 400g is available at 1 retailer
Appyshop
About this product
Snack · Liquid
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


