Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Co-op Diet Cloudy Lemonade 2 Litre Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Comminuted Lemon From Concentrate, Orange Juice From Concentrate, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Acid (Malic Acid), Flavouring, Potassium Sorbate), Sweetener (Sucralose)

Check Co-op Diet Cloudy Lemonade 2 Litre against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Co-op Diet Cloudy Lemonade 2 Litre is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Co-op Diet Cloudy Lemonade 2 Litre | Spoonful