Is Co-op Diet Ginger Ale 1 Litre Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Fruit & Vegetable Juice Concentrates (Apple, Carrot, Hibiscus, Molasses), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Potassium Sorbate), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose)
Check Co-op Diet Ginger Ale 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Co-op Diet Ginger Ale 1 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Co-op Diet Ginger Ale 1 Litre is available at 1 retailer
Appyshop
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


