Is Co-op Diet Indian Tonic Water 1 Litre Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Acid (Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Flavourings (Including Quinine), Potassium Sorbate), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose)
Check Co-op Diet Indian Tonic Water 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Co-op Diet Indian Tonic Water 1 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Co-op Diet Indian Tonic Water 1 Litre is available at 1 retailer
Appyshop
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


