Is Co-op Flapjack Mini Bites Egg Free?

Ingredients
Oats (37%), Golden Syrup (12%), Butter (milk) (12%), Sweetened Condensed Skimmed Milk (skimmed Milk, Sugar), Sugar, Vegetable Oils (palm, Rapeseed, Coconut), Glucose Syrup, Maltodextrin, Salt, Emulsifier (mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids - Vegetable), Flavouring. Contains Oats and Milk. It may also contain Cereals containing Gluten, Nuts, Egg, and Soya.
Check Co-op Flapjack Mini Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Co-op Flapjack Mini Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


