Is Co-op Flat Leaf Parsley Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flat Leaf Parsley.

Check Co-op Flat Leaf Parsley against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Co-op Flat Leaf Parsley is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Seasoning · Whole

Flavor
HerbaceousNeutral
Texture
Crisp
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Co-op Flat Leaf Parsley | Spoonful