Is Co-op Flat Leaf Parsley Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flat Leaf Parsley.

Check Co-op Flat Leaf Parsley against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Co-op Flat Leaf Parsley is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Seasoning · Whole

Flavor
HerbaceousNeutral
Texture
Crisp
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingMeal Prep