Is Co-op Free From Porridge Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oat Flakes (81%), Sugar, Oat Flour. Contains: Oats.
Check Co-op Free From Porridge against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Co-op Free From Porridge in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Dried
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep


