No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Co Op Frozen Mashed Potatoes Lightly Seasoned 650g Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato, Milk, Water, Butter Fat (Milk), Salt, Pepper

Check Co Op Frozen Mashed Potatoes Lightly Seasoned 650g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Co Op Frozen Mashed Potatoes Lightly Seasoned 650g is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
ButterySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Co Op Frozen Mashed Potatoes Lightly Seasoned 650g | Spoonful