Is Co Op German Smoked Cheese Slices 150g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Medium Fat Hard Cheese (Milk), Water, Butter (Milk), Milk Protein, Whey Powder (Milk), Emulsifying Salts (Sodium Citrates, Potassium Phosphates, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Polyphosphates)

Check Co Op German Smoked Cheese Slices 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Co Op German Smoked Cheese Slices 150g is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch