Is Co-op Gold Banana Pudding Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Skim Milk Powder, Canola And/or Soybean And/or Sunflower Oil, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Salt, Sodium Stearoyl-2-lactylate, Disodium Phosphate, Xanthan Gum, Titanium Dioxide, Caramel Colour, Tartrazine, Sunset Yellow Fcf. Contains Milk.

Check Co-op Gold Banana Pudding against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast