Is Co-op Gold Chicken Broth 25% Less Sodium Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Broth (water, Concentrated Chicken Broth), Salt, Dextrose, Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Chicken Fat, Natural Flavours. May Contain: Tree Nuts, Milk, Soy.

Check Co-op Gold Chicken Broth 25% Less Sodium against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep