Is Co-Op Gold Chunky Salsa Medium Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crushed Tomatoes (water, Concentrated Crushed Tomatoes), Diced Tomatoes (tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), Onions, Green Bell Peppers, Jalapeño Peppers, Water, White Vinegar, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion.

Check Co-Op Gold Chunky Salsa Medium against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavoryAcidicSpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep