Is Co-op Gold Cream Of Mushroom Condensed Soup Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mushrooms, Modified Cornstarch, Cream (milk, Cream), Canola Oil, Salt, Whey Powder, Monosodium Glutamate, Sodium Phosphate, Titanium Dioxide, Buttermilk Powder, Yeast Extract, Spice, Garlic Powder, Disodium Inosinate And Guanylate. Contains Milk.

Check Co-op Gold Cream Of Mushroom Condensed Soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryEarthyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep