Is Co-op Gold D'Or Bavarian Smokies Oat Free?

Ingredients
PORK; WATER, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SPICES, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM NITRITE, FLAVOUR, SPICE EXTRACT, SMOKE.
Check Co-op Gold D'Or Bavarian Smokies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Co-op Gold D'Or Bavarian Smokies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
Hillshire Farm Lit'l Smokies Smoked Sausage Links, 14 oz
Hillshire Farm Beef Lit'l Smokies Smoked Sausage Links, 12 oz
Rold Gold Classic Tiny Twist Pretzels, 16 Ounce Bag (Pack of 6)
Haribo Gummi Candy, Gold Bears, Share Size
About this product
Meat · Stick


