Is Co-op Gold D'Or Bavarian Smokies Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK; WATER, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SPICES, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM NITRITE, FLAVOUR, SPICE EXTRACT, SMOKE.
Check Co-op Gold D'Or Bavarian Smokies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Co-op Gold D'Or Bavarian Smokies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSnackingSandwich


