Is Co-Op Gold d'Or Tomato Ketchup Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato paste (Made from fresh ripe tomatoes), Liquid sugar. White vinegar, Salt, Seasonings.
Check Co-Op Gold d'Or Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Co-Op Gold d'Or Tomato Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySalty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichMeal PrepSide Dish


