Is Co-op Gold Old Fashioned Smoked Ham Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Pork • Water • Sugars (dextrose, Sugar) • Salt • Sodium Tripolyphosphate • Sodium Erythorbate • Sodium Nitrite.

Check Co-op Gold Old Fashioned Smoked Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichLunchSide Dish