Is Co-op Gold Original Jasmine Rice Crackers Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jasmine Rice, Vegetable Oil, Salt, Corn Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract, Natural Mixed Tocopherols (vitamin E). May contain Milk, Eggs, Soy, Sesame, Mustard.
Check Co-op Gold Original Jasmine Rice Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Co-op Gold Original Jasmine Rice Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The GoLunch


