Is Co Op Gold Tomato Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato puree (water, Tomato paste) . Water . Salt . Citric acid acidulant) . Onion powder "dehydrated garlic . Spice.

Check Co Op Gold Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping