Is Co-op High Protein Black Beans In Water Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Turtle Beans, Water, Firming Agent (calcium Chloride).
Check Co-op High Protein Black Beans In Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Co-op High Protein Black Beans In Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SoupSaladMeal PrepSide Dish


