Is Co-op Home Baking Lemon Juice Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reconstituted Lemon Juice, Lemon Oil, Preservative (potassium Metabisulphite). Contains Potassium Metabisulphite.

Check Co-op Home Baking Lemon Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep