Is Co-op Honey Roasted Peanuts & Cashews 200g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Cashew Nuts, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Glucose Syrup, Honey, Salt, Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum)

Check Co-op Honey Roasted Peanuts & Cashews 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Co-op Honey Roasted Peanuts & Cashews 200g is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping