Is Co-op Irresistible 6 Month Matured Somerset Mature Cheddar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mature Cheddar Cheese. Contains Milk.
Check Co-op Irresistible 6 Month Matured Somerset Mature Cheddar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Co-op Irresistible 6 Month Matured Somerset Mature Cheddar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Co-op Irresistible 6 Month Matured Somerset Mature Cheddar is available at 1 retailer
Appyshop
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingMeal Prep


