Is Co-op Irresistible Queso Manchego P.D.O. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Manchego Cheese (ewe's Milk). Rind Only - Preservative (natamycin, Sorbic Acid). Contains Milk.

Check Co-op Irresistible Queso Manchego P.D.O. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavoryButtery
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing