Is Co-op Irresistible Seville Orange Coarse Cut Marmalade 340g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Oranges, Water, Gelling Agent (Pectins), Caramelised Sugar, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Acid (Citric Acid), Prepared With 40G Of Fruit Per 100G, Total Sugar Content 61G Per 100G
Check Co-op Irresistible Seville Orange Coarse Cut Marmalade 340g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Co-op Irresistible Seville Orange Coarse Cut Marmalade 340g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Co-op Irresistible Seville Orange Coarse Cut Marmalade 340g is available at 1 retailer
Appyshop
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusSweetBitter
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSandwich


