Is Co-op Irresistible Smooth & Decadent Luxury Collection Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier (Lecithins (Soya))), Dark Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (Lecithins (Soya)), Flavouring), White Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Emulsifier (Lecithins (Soya)), Flavouring), Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Hazelnuts, Cocoa Butter, Evaporated Milk, Sweetened Condensed Skimmed Milk, Whole Milk Powder, Palm Oil, Sunflower Oil, Skimmed Milk Powder, Coconut Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Water, Lactose (Milk), Cocoa Mass, Butter Oil (Milk), Butter (Milk), Emulsifier (Lecithins (Soya)), Invert Sugar Syrup, Salt, Sugar Syrup, Orange Oil, Flavouring, Maltodextrin, Sorbic Acid), Fruit And Vegetable Concentrates (Safflower, Sweet Potato, Spirulina, Lemon, Radish, Apple, Cherry, Blackcurrant), Colours (Titanium Dioxide, Paprika Extract), Sucrose Syrup, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)
Check Co-op Irresistible Smooth & Decadent Luxury Collection against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Co-op Irresistible Smooth & Decadent Luxury Collection in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Co-op Irresistible Smooth & Decadent Luxury Collection is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


