Is Co-op Irresistible Sparkling Elderflower Pressé 750ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Sugar, Elderflower Extract (Contains Sulphites), Acid (Citric Acid), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Flavouring, Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K)
Check Co-op Irresistible Sparkling Elderflower Pressé 750ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Co-op Irresistible Sparkling Elderflower Pressé 750ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Co-op Irresistible Sparkling Elderflower Pressé 750ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


