Is Co-op Irresistible Sparkling Elderflower Pressé 750ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Sugar, Elderflower Extract (Contains Sulphites), Acid (Citric Acid), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Flavouring, Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K)
Check Co-op Irresistible Sparkling Elderflower Pressé 750ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Co-op Irresistible Sparkling Elderflower Pressé 750ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Co-op Irresistible Sparkling Elderflower Pressé 750ml is available at 1 retailer
Appyshop
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FloralFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


