Is Co-op Irresistible Viognier 75cl Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grapes (Viognier), Acid (Ascorbic Acid), Sulphur Dioxide)

Check Co-op Irresistible Viognier 75cl against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Co-op Irresistible Viognier 75cl is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
DrySmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking