Is Co-op Italian Grana Padano 170g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Salt, Rennet, : Lysozyme (Egg), Made Using Calf Rennet
Check Co-op Italian Grana Padano 170g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Co-op Italian Grana Padano 170g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Co-op Italian Grana Padano 170g is available at 1 retailer
Appyshop
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyButtery
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichSnackingGarnishing


