Is Co-op Low Alcohol Garnacha Rosé 75cl Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
De-alcoholised Wine (Grapes (Garnacha)), Glycerine, Concentrated Grape Juice, Acidity Regulators (Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Potassium Sorbate, Potassium Metabisulphite, Sulphur Dioxide, Dimethyl Dicarbonate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Stabiliser (Potassium Bitartrate), Cleared Using Gelatine, Not Suitable For Vegetarians
Check Co-op Low Alcohol Garnacha Rosé 75cl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Co-op Low Alcohol Garnacha Rosé 75cl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Co-op Low Alcohol Garnacha Rosé 75cl is available at 1 retailer
Appyshop
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


