Is Co-op Mackerel Fillets in Tomato Sauce Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mackerel (Fish) (64%), Water, Tomato Paste (12%), Salt.

Check Co-op Mackerel Fillets in Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Co-op Mackerel Fillets in Tomato Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunchSide Dish