Is Co-op Medium Ardennes Pâté 175g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Liver, Pork Fat, Water, Pork Rind, Pork, Potato Starch, Bamboo Fibre, Salt, Dextrose, Spices (White Pepper, Nutmeg), Antioxidants (Ascorbic Acid, Sodium Ascorbate), Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Herbs (Thyme, Bay, Marjoram, Rosemary, Basil, Savory, Oregano), Sodium Nitrite)
Check Co-op Medium Ardennes Pâté 175g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Co-op Medium Ardennes Pâté 175g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Co-op Medium Ardennes Pâté 175g is available at 1 retailer
Appyshop
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


